Inicio Calendario Segunda División

Calendario Segunda División

¡Calendario del Torneo Apertura 2018 de la Liga Segunda División!



Jornada 1

1 - 2
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs San Benito FC

1 - 1
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs CSD La Libertad FC

0 - 1
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gual√°n vs Teculut√°n FC

2 - 0
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs CD Quirigu√°

Jornada 2

1 - 0
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculután FC vs CSD Sayaxché

1 - 1
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs CD San Jorge

5 - 1
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs CD Palermo Gual√°n

2 - 2

CD Quirigu√° vs Rabinal FC

Jornada 3

0 - 2
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs CSD La Libertad FC

6 - 0
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs CD Palermo Gual√°n

1 - 4
Estadio La Histórica

CD Quirigu√° vs San Benito FC

2 - 0
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs Teculut√°n FC

Jornada 4

2 - 2
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculut√°n FC vs CD Quirigu√°

1 - 0
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs Rabinal FC

2 - 1
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs CD San Jorge

3 - 2
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gualán vs CSD Sayaxché

Jornada 5

7 - 1
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs Teculut√°n FC

3 - 2
Estadio La Histórica

CD Quirigu√° vs CSD La Libertad FC

1 - 3
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs CSD Sayaxché

3 - 1
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs CD Palermo Gual√°n

Jornada 6

1 - 3
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculut√°n FC vs Rabinal FC

3 - 1
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs CD San Jorge

0 - 0
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs San Benito FC

6 - 3
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gual√°n vs CD Quirigu√°

Jornada 7

1 - 4
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculut√°n FC vs CSD La Libertad FC

1 - 0
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs CD Palermo Gual√°n

2 - 1
Estadio La Histórica

CD Quiriguá vs CSD Sayaxché

1 - 0
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs CD San Jorge

Jornada 8

2 - 0
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs CSD Sayaxché

4 - 2
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs Rabinal FC

2 - 1
Estadio La Histórica

CD Quirigu√° vs CD San Jorge

5 - 0
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculut√°n FC vs CD Palermo Gual√°n

Jornada 9

11:00 am
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs Teculután FC

3:00 pm
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gual√°n vs CSD La Libertad FC

3:00 pm
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs CD Quirigu√°

3:30 pm
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs San Benito FC

Jornada 10

11:00 am
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculut√°n FC vs CD San Jorge

12:00 pm
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs CD Quirigu√°

12:00 pm
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs CSD Sayaxché

3:00 pm
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gual√°n vs Rabinal FC

Jornada 11

3:00 pm
Estadio La Histórica

CD Quirigu√° vs Teculut√°n FC

3:00 pm
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs San Benito FC

3:30 pm
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs CD Palermo Gualán

4:00 pm
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs CSD La Libertad FC

Jornada 12

11:00 am
Estadio Atilio Pérez

Teculut√°n FC vs San Benito FC

11:00 am
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs Rabinal FC

12:00 pm
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs CD Quirigu√°

3:00 pm
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gual√°n vs CD San Jorge

Jornada 13

12:00 pm
Estadio Alejandro Ochaeta

San Benito FC vs CSD La Libertad FC

3:00 pm
Estadio Municipal de Rabinal

Rabinal FC vs Teculut√°n FC

3:00 pm
Estadio La Histórica

CD Quirigu√° vs CD Palermo Gual√°n

3:30 pm
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs CSD Sayaxché

Jornada 14

11:00 am
Estadio Mario E. Arriaza

CD Palermo Gual√°n vs San Benito FC

11:00 am
Estadio Municipal San Jorge

CD San Jorge vs Rabinal FC

11:00 am
Estadio La Pasión

CSD Sayaxché vs CD Quiriguá

11:00 am
Estadio Manuel Barquin

CSD La Libertad FC vs Teculut√°n FC