Inicio Calendario Liga Nacional

Calendario Liga Nacional

Calendario Torneo Apertura 2018 de la Liga Nacional de F√ļtbol de Guatemala.

Jornada 1

1 - 1
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Antigua GFC

1 - 1
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Comunicaciones FC

2 - 2
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Deportivo Petapa

1 - 0
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Coban Imperial

0 - 0
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Guastatoya

1 - 1
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Iztapa

Jornada 2

1 - 2
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Malacateco

4 - 1
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Sanarate FC

1 - 2
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Xelaju MC

2 - 0
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Chiantla

1 - 0
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs CSD Municipal

1 - 0
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Siquinala

Jornada 3

2 - 2
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Deportivo Petapa

1 - 0
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC

0 - 1
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Comunicaciones FC

0 - 2
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Guastatoya

0 - 0
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Iztapa

1 - 0
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Xelaju MC

Jornada 4

0 - 0
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Antigua GFC

0 - 1
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs CSD Municipal

1 - 1
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Siquinala

4 - 0
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Deportivo Malacateco

0 - 0
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Sanarate FC

2 - 2
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Coban Imperial

Jornada 5

0 - 2
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Comunicaciones FC

2 - 0
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Petapa

1 - 3
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Iztapa

0 - 1
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Xelaju MC

3 - 1
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Guastatoya

5 - 0
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Chiantla

Jornada 6

2 - 1
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Coban Imperial

0 - 0
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Deportivo Malacateco

0 - 0
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs CSD Municipal

1 - 0
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Deportivo Guastatoya

0 - 0
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Siquinala

0 - 1
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Antigua GFC

Jornada 7

0 - 3
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Comunicaciones FC

1 - 0
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Chiantla

1 - 0
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Iztapa

2 - 1
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Xelaju MC

4 - 3
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Sanarate FC

1 - 0
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Petapa

Jornada 8

2 - 1
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Deportivo Petapa

3 - 3
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Siquinala

0 - 1
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Coban Imperial

0 - 4
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Deportivo Guastatoya

0 - 1
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs CSD Municipal

1 - 1
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Antigua GFC

Jornada 9

0 - 0
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Iztapa

2 - 2
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Xelaju MC

0 - 0
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Sanarate FC

3 - 4
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Malacateco

2 - 2
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Chiantla

2 - 0
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Comunicaciones FC

Jornada 10

2 - 2
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs CSD Municipal

1 - 1
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Deportivo Petapa

1 - 0
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Iztapa

2 - 3
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Antigua GFC

2 - 2
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Coban Imperial

0 - 3
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Deportivo Guastatoya

Jornada 11

3 - 1
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Xelaju MC

2 - 0
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Comunicaciones FC

3 - 0
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Sanarate FC

2 - 1
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Siquinala

1 - 0
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Chiantla

2 - 1
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Malacateco

Jornada 12

0 - 2
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Sanarate FC

1 - 1
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Chiantla

1 - 2
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Xelaju MC

2 - 0
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs CSD Municipal

0 - 0
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Siquinala

3 - 1
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Malacateco

Jornada 13

0 - 0
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Deportivo Guastatoya

1 - 1
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial

1 - 1
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Antigua GFC

3 - 3
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Iztapa

2 - 1
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Petapa

0 - 2
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Comunicaciones FC

Jornada 14

3 - 1
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Chiantla

1 - 3
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Siquinala

0 - 2
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Deportivo Malacateco

1 - 0
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Sanarate FC

1 - 2
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Coban Imperial

2 - 0
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs CSD Municipal

Jornada 15

1 - 0
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Iztapa

0 - 1
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Guastatoya

1 - 0
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Petapa

1 - 0
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Chiantla

0 - 0
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Xelaju MC

1 - 0
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Comunicaciones FC

Jornada 16

8:00 pm
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Coban Imperial

1:00 pm
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs CSD Municipal

6:00 pm
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Siquinala

8:00 pm
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Sanarate FC

11:30 am
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Antigua GFC

1:30 pm
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Deportivo Malacateco

Jornada 17

12:00 pm
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Chiantla

12:00 pm
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Sanarate FC

3:00 pm
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Xelaju MC

3:30 pm
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Petapa

7:00 pm
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Iztapa

8:00 pm
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Comunicaciones FC

Jornada 18

8:00 pm
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Guastatoya

1:00 pm
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Antigua GFC

6:00 pm
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Coban Imperial

8:00 pm
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Deportivo Malacateco

11:00 am
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Siquinala

1:00 pm
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs CSD Municipal

Jornada 19

12:00 pm
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Deportivo Malacateco

12:30 pm
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Sanarate FC

3:30 pm
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Comunicaciones FC

4:00 pm
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Iztapa

8:00 pm
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Xelaju MC

7:00 pm
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Chiantla

Jornada 20

1:00 pm
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Deportivo Petapa

3:00 pm
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Coban Imperial

6:00 pm
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Deportivo Guastatoya

8:00 pm
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs Siquinala

12:00 pm
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs CSD Municipal

1:30 pm
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Antigua GFC

Jornada 21

8:00 pm
Estadio Julio Armando Cobar

Deportivo Petapa vs Comunicaciones FC

1:00 pm
Estadio Municipal El Morón

Iztapa vs Xelaju MC

7:00 pm
Estadio Verapaz, José Angel Rossi

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Malacateco

11:00 am
Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera

CSD Municipal vs Siquinala

11:30 am
Estadio Pensativo

Antigua GFC vs Sanarate FC

2:30 pm
Estadio David Cordón Hichos

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Chiantla

Jornada 22

11:00 am
Estadio Cementos Progreso

Comunicaciones FC vs Iztapa

11:00 am
Estadio Municipal de Sanarate

Sanarate FC vs Deportivo Guastatoya

11:00 am
Estadio Mario Camposeco

Xelaju MC vs CSD Municipal

11:00 am
Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz

Siquinala vs Coban Imperial

11:00 am
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes

Chiantla vs Deportivo Petapa

11:00 am
Estadio Santa Lucía, Malacatán

Deportivo Malacateco vs Antigua GFC